Products List
Contact Us

Add:No.110,Liguang New Industrial Zone,Guanlan Street,Longhua New District,Shenzhen

Contact:

Abbie Chow / Shadow Hsiung

Tel:

(0086)755-8379-9309

(0086)755-8297-1183

Fax:

(0086)755-8297-5415/888

Mob:

(0086)178-2039-5231

(0086)135-9029-8041

E-mail:015@kw-link.net

Web: www.cablekw.com

Our service hotline
(0086)755-8297-1183

News

Home > NewsContent

Tcl Fiber Patch Cable

Shenzhen KW-LINK Electronic Co.,Ltd | Updated: Aug 09, 2017

             A jumper is a hardware device that is used to set up a sound card, including the I/O address for the CD-ROM, and the I/O address settings The settings of the game port on the sound card (on or off), the IRQ (interrupt request number) of the sound card, and the DMA channel settings cannot conflict with the settings of other devices on the system, otherwise, the sound card will not work or even cause the entire computer to panic.Patch Cable

             Tcl Fiber jumper Category description: Tanmouan fiber jumper: General Single-mode fiber jumper with yellow, the connector and protective sleeve is blue, the transmission distance is longer. Multimode tcl Fiber jumper: General multimode fiber jumper with orange, also some in gray, connectors and protection of beige or black, the transmission distance is shorter.Patch Cable

             Tcl Fiber jumper fully optimized the 850nm, 1300nm and 1550nm working window features, with the highest bandwidth and minimum attenuation, fully meet the 850nm, 1300nm, 1550nm windows use requirements. Tcl fiber jumper is suitable for all kinds of optical cable structure, such as optical fiber ribbon cable, loose layer twisted cable, skeleton cable, center bundle tube and tight sleeve cable, etc. Tcl Fiber jumper connector type TCL-C single-mode fiber jumper LC Plug fiber jumper generally used in switches with fiber interface or optical module TCL multimode fiber jumper SC Plug fiber jumper is widely used in the network room of the fiber-optic wiring rack.Patch Cable